Zon.uz - Интернет магазин

DeWalt - Электроинструменты, Uni-T - Измерительные приборы, Delixi - частотные преобразователи, Ajax - беспроводная система безопасности.
UT695D-10 оптический мультиметр Uni-T

UT695D-10 оптический мультиметр Uni-T

479 000 som


Товара нет в наличии

Категории: UNI-T,

Model Description
Optical power meter Wavelength range 800nm~1700nm
Calibrated wavelength 850nm, 980nm, 1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, 1625nm, 1650nm
Measurement range -70~3dBm
Uncertainty ±5%
Display resolution Linear: 0.1%, logarithmic: 0.01dBm
Connector FC/SC/ST
Detector type InGaAs
Visual fault locator Wavelength 650nm±10nm
Power 10mW (measurable optical fiber length: approximately 8~10km)
Mode Continuous/Pulse
Connector FC/SC/ST
Flashlight √
LAN cable sequence test Line sequence measurement (LED1~8, LED_G)
General Characteristics
Power 1050mAh rechargeable battery
Display 42mm x 33mm
Product color Red and grey
Product net weight 168g
Product size 132mm x 68mm x 31mm
Standard accessories USB cable
Standard individual packing Gift box, English manual
Standard quantity per carton 10pcs
Standard carton measurement 305mm x 270mm x 130mm
Standard carton gross weight About 2.7kg

Похожие товары

Сделано на базе CloudShop - облачный сервис управления торговлей и складом